Auckland Chess Association .::. New Zealand Chess News .::. Primary .::. Intermediate .::. Secondary
Auckland Primary Interschool Finals
Players sorted by rating
Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1 Xie, Felix Pinehurst NZL 4308174148892671656
2 Zhang, Kendrick Pinehurst NZL 4307704138492761335
1 Thurner, Anya Kaurilands NZL 4307780101393631091
4Henderson, EzraPapatoetoe Central NZL 0000
3Jiang, AlanPapatoetoe Central NZL 0000
1Howell, DariusPapatoetoe Central NZL 0000
4Kemp, HaydnMarshall Laing NZL 0000
3Meng, JonathanMarshall Laing NZL 0000
2Jones, ZackMarshall Laing NZL 0000
1Tan, IsaiahMarshall Laing NZL 0000
5Xu, NicholasPinehurst NZL 0000
4Prince, MikeKaurilands NZL 0000
3Williams, JahmaynKaurilands NZL 0000
2 Chang, Yolanda Kaurilands NZL 4309332096021177
2 Luo, Henry Papatoetoe CentralNZL 43066279212611
4 Lin, Patrick Cockle BayNZL 43094139610566
3 Xiao, Lucas Cockle BayNZL 43095029617992
2 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan Cockle BayNZL 43067599137952
1 Kichivadi, Tejasvi Cockle BayNZL 430719491361185
4Weng, AllenPinehurstNZL 9725991
3Fan, RyanPinehurstNZL 97340