Auckland Chess Association .::. NZ Chess News
A-Grade Auckland Interclubs
Players sorted by name
Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
3 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern Auckland Chess CentreCM NZL 430363680022361
4 Barlow, Matthew J North Shore CCNZL 430049132912152
9Bong, HarryPapatoetoe CC NZL 0001350
15 Brzozowski, Stefan Snr Papatoetoe CCNZL 430676789731236
10Buis, MikePapatoetoe CC NZL 0001350
3 Carpinter, Anthony L North Shore CCNZL 430023830252239
12 Dai, Oliver Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430730591111760
4 Dreyer, Martin P Howick-Pakuranga CCFM NZL 430015734602263
9 Duneas, John Auckland Chess CentreCM NZL 430205270392143
12 Eade, Don Auckland Chess CentreCM NZL 430206050701900
7 Evans, David J North Shore CCNZL 430021143092069
6 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou Auckland Chess CentreCM NZL 430412878532205
1 Garbett, Paul A North Shore CCIM NZL 430012230022335
1 Gibbons, Robert E Papatoetoe CCFM NZL 430070030372049
3 Gong, Daniel Hanwen Howick-Pakuranga CCFM NZL 430396279342290
5 Green, Ewen M Howick-Pakuranga CCFM NZL 430011430072250
10 Gunn, Neil J North Shore CCNZL 430111051971990
16 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) Auckland Chess CentreNZL 1241724692351777
13 Hackney, Leyton Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430879455231747
1 Hague, Ben Howick-Pakuranga CCFM NZL 40564780702495
12 Hair, Philip I North Shore CCNZL 430076939931891
13Hall, RosjierPapatoetoe CC NZL 0001300
2 Hart, Ralph North Shore CCNZL 430077735072269
4 Hooton, Barry R Papatoetoe CCNZL 430632541471590
10 Janisz, Andrew Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430387379661947
11 Johns, Daniel P North Shore CCNZL 430329642341969
11 Kc, Dipendra Papatoetoe CCNZL 430544289761309
6 Krstev, Antonio North Shore CCNZL 430060251042095
1 Kulashko, Alexei Auckland Chess CentreFM NZL 430059949892434
7Kumar, VijayPapatoetoe CC NZL 0001500
6 Lim, Benjamin U Howick-Pakuranga CCCM NZL 430097141242087
14 Lyall, Simon Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430314839451826
10 Macdonald, Paul Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430127747402116
5 Manoharan, Sivaram Papatoetoe CCNZL 430753491011554
6 Maroroa, Temu A Papatoetoe CCNZL 430159554931553
9 McAvoy, Paul North Shore CC RSA 14308266002050
5 McCrone, Jeffrey North Shore CCNZL 430113758162141
2 McLaren, Leonard J Howick-Pakuranga CCFM NZL 430027033142324
2 McNally, Ian Papatoetoe CCNZL 430300836731932
16 McRae, John Papatoetoe CCNZL 430255935321212
14 Meng, Richard North Shore CCCM NZL 430500086921842
8 Milligan, Helen North Shore CCCM NZL 240131264682064
8 Morrell, Gordon Auckland Chess CentreCAN 260195887892149
3 Mukkattu, Philip Papatoetoe CCNZL 430273767431689
11 Nagorski, Alex Auckland Chess CentreCM NZL 430757792991980
14Peterken, ChristopherPapatoetoe CC NZL 0001250
17 Postma, Paul Papatoetoe CCNZL 430584186011003
13 Qin, Joy Shu Yan Auckland Chess CentreWCMNZL 430399780241881
15 Qin, Nicole Shu Yu Auckland Chess CentreWCMNZL 430430682201825
17 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan Auckland Chess CentreNZL 430431486551500
11 Shen, Terry Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 430466785221883
12 Smith, Scott R Papatoetoe CCNZL 430884071201308
18 Spence, Callum Papatoetoe CCNZL 43080189403951
7 Spiller, Paul S Howick-Pakuranga CCCM NZL 430071831622038
4 Steadman, Michael V R Auckland Chess CentreFM NZL 430054832012274
8 Taylor, David C Papatoetoe CCNZL 430259145031491
13 Van Den Heuvel, Arnold North Shore CCNZL 430893047081873
2 Watson, Bruce R Auckland Chess CentreFM NZL 430014932062414
7 Wheeler, Bruce Auckland Chess CentreCM NZL 430081533862203
8 Yee, Stanley Howick-Pakuranga CCCM NZL 430117031112031
9 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo Howick-Pakuranga CCWFMNZL 430463282181992
5 Zhang, Leo Auckland Chess CentreCM NZL 430390379312238