Auckland Chess Association .::. New Zealand Chess News .::. Event Webpage .::. Primary .::. Intermediate .::. Secondary
Auckland Intermediate Interschool Finals 2019
Players sorted by name
Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
2 Al-Afaghani, Baraa Mount Roskill Intermediate NZL 43108101286169061148
4 Ali, Adam Mount Roskill Intermediate NZL 43108290168561050
2 Chen, Matthew Takapuna Normal Intermediate NZL 43090811428166311518
5 Dai, Kevin Mount Roskill Intermediate NZL 4312376000
2 Harris, Parahoi Royal Road School NZL 4312384000
4 Jackson, Henry Royal Road School NZL 4312392000
4 Jangra, Darshil Papatoetoe Intermediate NZL 4312406000
4 Kim, Eddie Takapuna Normal Intermediate NZL 43116121303168181087
1 Liao, Likent Papatoetoe Intermediate NZL 4312414000
3 Ling, Julian Farm Cove Intermediate NZL 4312422000
1 McKinlay, Nicholas R D Mount Roskill Intermediate NZL 43110861362167221177
1 Meng, Richard Takapuna Normal IntermediateCMNZL 43050001731156921918
3 Mutengezanwa, Warren Royal Road School NZL 4312430000
2 Nguyen, Viet Papatoetoe Intermediate NZL 4312449000
3 Saheb, Saahir Sami Safwan Mount Roskill Intermediate NZL 43108960168981066
1 Sayed, Hamid Royal Road School NZL 4312457000
4 Tan, Joseph Farm Cove Intermediate NZL 4312465000
3 Yang, Eason Papatoetoe Intermediate NZL 4312473000
3 Yu, Jeffrey Takapuna Normal Intermediate NZL 43076821464162681390
2 Zhang, Vincent Farm Cove Intermediate NZL 4310020016701998
1 Zheng, Thomas Farm Cove Intermediate NZL 43072671489162461426
Generated by Orion
(Arbiter/Club : New Zealand Chess Federation - NZL)