Auckland Chess Association .::. Interschools Page .::. South Primary .::. South Intermediate .::. South Secondary
South Auckland Primary Interschools 2019

Team composition

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
1Manukau Christian SchoolAucklandSouthNZL Cara Jin513
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1 Jin, Darius NZL 430939116608786
2 Du, Devin NZL 430935916604767
3Guo, Rain Haoyv NZL 000300
4Filimoehala-Burling, Jonathan NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
2Everglade BAucklandSouthNZL Judith Roberts350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Vitale, Ace NZL 000500
2Fagundes Dos Santos, Mateo NZL 000400
3Li, Kevin NZL 000300
4Montague, Oison NZL 000200
5Herewini-Hynes-Lea’aemanu, Latalia NZL 000100

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
3Everglade CAucklandSouthNZL Judith Roberts350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Rex, Jaques NZL 000500
2Vitale, Akasha NZL 000400
3Chowdavarupu, Vihaan NZL 000300
4Mandalia, Khushi NZL 000200
5Maddren, Koby NZL 000100

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
4Everglade DAucklandSouthNZL Judith Roberts350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Gensin, Anaua NZL 000500
2Fagundes Dos Santos, Marco NZL 000400
3Bansal, Rishav NZL 000300
4Mana'o, Taite NZL 000200
5Grewel, Ashley NZL 000100

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
5Piripono BAucklandSouthNZL Tania Nepe350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Samuela-Tuhua, Faith-Maria NZL 000500
2Haare, Kahurangi NZL 000400
3Helmbright, Tahlya NZL 000300
4Moka, Joshua NZL 000200
5Nathan-Katipa, Patience NZL 000100

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
6Piripono GAucklandSouthNZL Tania Nepe350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Tongotongo, Lucas NZL 000500
2Pearce, Ethan NZL 000400
3Milford, Austin NZL 000300
4Benioni, Taylor NZL 000200
5Moka, Emily NZL 000100

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
7Puhinui DAucklandSouthNZL Steve Pedersen350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Pritchard, Zion NZL 000500
2Singh, Jupnoor NZL 000400
3Talwar, Mehakdeep NZL 000300
4Chandra, Pratik NZL 000200
5Chaudhari, Sneh NZL 000100

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
8Brookby AAucklandSouthNZL Nic Norris350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Wilson, Miles NZL 000500
2Keeling, Max NZL 000400
3Ferris, Chloe NZL 000300
4Chapman, Joshua NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
9Brookby BAucklandSouthNZL Nic Norris350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Norris, Hunter NZL 000500
2Partridge, Breyne NZL 000400
3Schlooz, Max NZL 000300
4Frewin, Olivia NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
10Brookby CAucklandSouthNZL Nic Norris350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Frewin, Emily NZL 000500
2Kitson-Baker, Clevelyn NZL 000400
3Fisher, Leroy NZL 000300
4Ha, Mackenzie NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
11Everglade AAucklandSouthNZL Judith Roberts350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Pal, Danica NZL 000500
2Maddumage, Tharusha NZL 000400
3Lees-Marshment, James NZL 000300
4Goundar, Ria NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
12Papatoetoe Central AAucklandSouthNZL Celia Talbot350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Ngyuen, John NZL 000500
2Henderson, Ezra NZL 000400
3Campbell, Cyris NZL 000300
4Driller, Caleb NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
13Papatoetoe Central BAucklandSouthNZL Celia Talbot350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Rahim, Numhayr NZL 000500
2Te Moanaui, Tikapa NZL 000400
3Ram, Jisha NZL 000300
4Deng, Henry NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
14Papatoetoe Central CAucklandSouthNZL Celia Talbot350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Driller, Malachi NZL 000500
2Kakker, Ayaan NZL 000400
3Singh, Manvir NZL 000300
4Nickoley, Timothy NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
15Papatoetoe East AAucklandSouthNZL Glenn Tabor350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Gao, Tony NZL 000500
2Mudliar, Mahir NZL 000400
3Bycroft, Hamish NZL 000300
4Liu, Wilson NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
16Papatoetoe East BAucklandSouthNZL Glenn Tabor350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Steel, Nathan NZL 000500
2Stewart, Seth NZL 000400
3Touch, Logan NZL 000300
4Moore, Freddie NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
17Piripono AAucklandSouthNZL Tania Nepe350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Afemata, Tahuriorangi NZL 000500
2Afemata, Herahinekio NZL 000400
3Pirini, Irie NZL 000300
4Afemata, Te Ao Huia NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
18Piripono CAucklandSouthNZL Tania Nepe350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Tukerangi-Te Momo, Marleyus NZL 000500
2Popata, William NZL 000400
3Te Poono, Parera NZL 000300
4Rameka, Clayton-leigh NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
19Piripono EAucklandSouthNZL Tania Nepe350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Dick, Nevaeh NZL 000500
2Hikatangata, Panikoki NZL 000400
3Waara-Gasu, Delaqoi NZL 000300
4Galiki, Lainia NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
20Piripono FAucklandSouthNZL Tania Nepe350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Ruka, Braxxtyn NZL 000500
2Star, Jackson NZL 000400
3Pompey, Brooklyn NZL 000300
4Katipa, Chrisella-Rose NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
21Puhinui AAucklandSouthNZL Steve Pedersen350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Doan, Cody NZL 000500
2Shahzaib, Shahzaib NZL 000400
3Tanielu, Israel NZL 000300
4Le, Troy NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
22Puhinui BAucklandSouthNZL Steve Pedersen350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Nand, Ayush NZL 000500
2Lee-Tukua, Noah NZL 000400
3Asher-Kalauni, Hemana NZL 000300
4Kumar, Aryan NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
23Puhinui CAucklandSouthNZL Steve Pedersen350
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Banga, Garv NZL 000500
2Chalmers, Karissa NZL 000400
3Yaakoob, Klara NZL 000300
4Wilson, Phoenix NZL 000200

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
24Holy CrossAucklandSouthNZL Carmelita Kyd349
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Ah-Chong, Demetrius NZL 000500
2 Williams, Kimberley NZL 430949916616397
3Do, Luke NZL 000300
4Kingi, Maire NZL 000200
5Mataia, Leonidas NZL 000100

NTeamOriginRegionFedCaptainRtg
25Piripono DAucklandSouthNZL Tania Nepe325
Bo.PlayerTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1Houpapa, Lexx NZL 000500
2Parata, Jade NZL 000400
3Nepia-Ford, Tahatika NZL 000300
4Nepia-Ford, Wana NZL 000100