Auckland Chess Association .::. NZ Chess News
A-Grade Auckland Interclubs
Players sorted by name
Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
3 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern Auckland Chess CentreCM NZL 4303636150022352
12Balakeyan, RajHowick-Pakuranga CCNZL 167651874
6 Barlow, Matthew J North Shore CCNZL 4300491102912151
2 Bennett, Hilton P Papatoetoe CCCM NZL 4300734100892068
15 Benson, James Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 4305965111011626
16 Booth, Anthony J Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 4302699102591607
13 Brzozowski, Stefan Snr Papatoetoe CCNZL 4306767159731235
17Buis, MikePapatoetoe CC NZL 0000
17Burgess, KenHowick-Pakuranga CCNZL 135941581
4 Carpinter, Anthony L North Shore CCNZL 4300238100252239
11 Dai, Oliver Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 4307305161111885
4 Dreyer, Martin P Howick-Pakuranga CCFM NZL 4300157104602263
8 Duneas, John Auckland Chess CentreCM NZL 4302052140392196
14 Eade, Don Auckland Chess CentreCM NZL 4302060120701851
18Edmonds, JoshPapatoetoe CC NZL 0000
11 Evans, David J North Shore CCNZL 4300211113092055
5 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou Auckland Chess CentreCM NZL 4304128148532237
16Feyter, RyanNorth Shore CCNZL 142971889
1 Garbett, Paul A North Shore CCIM NZL 4300122100022351
1 Gibbons, Robert E Papatoetoe CCFM NZL 4300700100372082
2 Gong, Daniel Hanwen Howick-Pakuranga CCFM NZL 4303962149342328
9 Goodhue, Nathan Auckland Chess CentreNZL 4300947106652141
5 Green, Ewen M Howick-Pakuranga CCFM NZL 4300114100072250
10 Guan, John Papatoetoe CCNZL 4310837169041503
12 Gunn, Neil J North Shore CCNZL 4301110121971990
19 Hackney, Connor Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 4308808162601556
14 Hackney, Leyton Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 4308794125231733
1 Hague, Ben Howick-Pakuranga CCFM NZL 405647150702491
13 Hair, Philip I North Shore CCNZL 4300769109931959
3 Hart, Ralph North Shore CCNZL 4300777105072248
6 Hooton, Barry R Papatoetoe CCNZL 4306325111471589
7Iogo, PhillipPapatoetoe CC NZL 0001560
15 Isaac, Ceferino North Shore CCNZL 43038060151491958
10 Janisz, Andrew Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 4303873149661946
14 Johns, Daniel P North Shore CCNZL 4303296112341959
10 Krstev, Antonio North Shore CCNZL 4300602121042060
1 Kulashko, Alexei Auckland Chess CentreFM NZL 4300599119892469
12 Laughland, Alexander Papatoetoe CCNZL 4305345116981421
7 Lim, Benjamin U Howick-Pakuranga CCCM NZL 4300971111242076
15 Lyall, Simon Auckland Chess CentreNZL 4303148109451825
10 Macdonald, Paul Auckland Chess CentreNZL 4301277117402094
8 Manoharan, Sivaram Papatoetoe CCNZL 4307534161011554
9 Maroroa, Temu A Papatoetoe CCNZL 4301595124931519
2 McAvoy, Paul L North Shore CCRSA 14308266168522258
7 McCrone, Jeffrey North Shore CCNZL 4301137128162113
16 McDougall, Euan Auckland Chess CentreNZL 4304985150551812
18 McDougall, Wayne Auckland Chess CentreNZL 4305485107581431
3 McLaren, Leonard J Howick-Pakuranga CCFM NZL 4300270103142308
4 McNally, Ian Papatoetoe CCNZL 4303008106731874
15 McRae, John Papatoetoe CCNZL 4302559105321186
9 Meng, Richard North Shore CCCM NZL 4305000156922071
11 Metge, J Nigel Auckland Chess CentreNZL 4300181100412037
8 Milligan, Helen North Shore CCCM NZL 2401312134682089
6 Morrell, Gordon Auckland Chess CentreCAN 2601958157892206
13Morten, PaulHowick-Pakuranga CCNZL 125891798
5 Mukkattu, Philip Papatoetoe CCNZL 4302737137431632
13 Nagorski, Alex Auckland Chess CentreCM NZL 4307577162991971
16 Postma, Paul Papatoetoe CCNZL 430584115601986
18 Power, Anthony Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 4310250135561559
9 Shen, Terry Howick-Pakuranga CCNZL 4304667155221978
14 Smith, Scott R Papatoetoe CCNZL 4308840141201219
8 Spiller, Paul S Howick-Pakuranga CCCM NZL 4300718101622040
4 Steadman, Michael V R Auckland Chess CentreFM NZL 4300548102012342
11 Taylor, David C Papatoetoe CCNZL 4302591115031447
5 Thornton, Giovanni A North Shore CCNZL 4300963126202226
17 Van Den Heuvel, Arnold North Shore CCNZL 4308930117081839
17 Wang, Aaron Ziwen Auckland Chess CentreNZL 4304004151741680
2 Watson, Bruce R Auckland Chess CentreFM NZL 4300149102062376
12 Wells, Clinton A Auckland Chess CentreNZL 4301188124821979
7 Wheeler, Bruce Auckland Chess CentreCM NZL 4300815103862204
3 Yee, Stanley Papatoetoe CCCM NZL 4301170101112026
6 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo Howick-Pakuranga CCWFMNZL 4304632152182090