Auckland Chess Association .::. New Zealand Chess News
ACA Junior Interclubs
Players sorted by rating
Bo.PlayerTeamTFedID FIDEFRtgID NatNRtg
1 Meng, Richard North Shore ACMNZL 43050001731156921923
1 Xie, Felix ACC A NZL 43081741568162671707
2 Li, Andrew North Shore A NZL 43066001643161221688
1 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan Summit A NZL 43043141520156551634
3 Zhang, Kendrick North Shore A NZL 43077041489162761562
4 Li, Allen North Shore A NZL 43065971523161231509
2 Weng, Xintong (Winston) ACC A NZL 43064141511158531492
3 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan ACC A NZL 43077631484163601488
1 Chen, Matthew North Shore B NZL 43090811423166311422
2 Yu, Jeffrey North Shore B NZL 43076821454162681389
4 Deng, Abraham ACC A NZL 43079761282163251308
1 Ghadiali, Saasha ACC B NZL 43056121414157401238
1 Jayawickrama, Pasindu Y S Papatoetoe And Friends SRI 99744741069166271222
3 Chen, Penghao (Jack) North Shore B NZL 43102761339168191201
2 Jain, Uday ACC B NZL 43088831388163011196
3 Ghadiali, Renae ACC BWCMNZL 43056041273157541194
4Kim, EddieNorth Shore BNZL 168181131
2 Liu, Ethan Yichen Summit A NZL 43111401081166251114
4 Xiao, Lucas ACC BNZL 4309502166171091
3 Zhao, Brian Summit A NZL 43100391194163071087
1 Yang, Lucase North Shore C NZL 43103731348167681086
2Yu, ZacharyNorth Shore CNZL 00167361000
4Mao, DaqiSummit A NZL 0001000
1Po'e-Tofaeono, HunterACC C NZL 0001000
3Zhang, YaoyuanNorth Shore CNZL 16778996
2 Cai, Vincent ACC C NZL 4310101114916337967
4 Gan, Emily North Shore C NZL 4310608111316847951
3Xin, JosephACC CNZL 16669931
1 Yang, Andy North Shore D NZL 4310365016820922
4Po'e-Tofaeono, TyleahACC C NZL 000900
1Lu, CharlesSummit BNZL 16846889
1 Luo, Max H-P A NZL 4306635130116211875
2Zhang, TimNorth Shore DNZL 16782875
1Zhai, PhilbertACC DNZL 16763866
2 Oshri, Eden ACC D NZL 4310713113316827862
2 Zhang, Eric H-P A NZL 4310012016534801
3 Ray, Charlotte ACC DNZL 430969316662774
4 Xiao, Maxwell ACC DNZL 430951016618761
3Liu, Zikun KennethH-P ANZL 17039748
2 Pan, Alexander Hanrui Summit BNZL 430998716708736
4Liu, Muyang SunnyH-P ANZL 17041701
3Dai, JerrySummit BNZL 17040694
4Law, OscarSummit B NZL 000650
1 Lin, Zihao Summit CNZL 431068316633614
3Wong, MaximilianNorth Shore D NZL 000600
4Kulkarni, ShreerangNorth Shore DNZL 16390590
1Zhao, OliverH-P BNZL 16767461
2Ye, EmilySummit CNZL 17045461
2Zhang, Kyan JiarunH-P B NZL 000450
3Jiang, Ronnie TianchengH-P B NZL 000440
4Zhang, FranklynH-P BNZL 16913439
3Sheng, EthanSummit CNZL 17046333
5Bravo, SebastianNorth Shore D NZL 0000
3Khatiwada, PratyushPapatoetoe And Friends NZL 0000
4Jayawickrama, VidulPapatoetoe And Friends NZL 0000
2Liang, QixuanPapatoetoe And Friends NZL 0000
5Po'e-Tofaeono, GraysonPapatoetoe And Friends NZL 0000
4Cass, ConorSummit C NZL 0000